Scottish Amateur Football League Logo

Scottish Amateur Football League

 

League & Cup Archive

View league tables and results for all competitions from season 2006/07, winners archive from 1909.

Winners List 2019 / 2020

League
PremierSt. Joseph's FP
Premier 1Easthall Star
Premier 2Glenburn Athletic
Cup
CentenaryGoldenhill
Coronation--
Jimmy Marshall--


League Archive 2019 / 2020

'Premier' League Table 2019/ 2020
  Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 St. Joseph's FP 10 10 0 0 36 12 24 30
2 Castlemilk 12 6 1 5 33 25 8 19
3 Hillington 15 5 3 7 41 38 3 18
4 Rutherglen 15 5 3 7 34 41 -7 18
5 Inverclyde 6 5 1 0 17 8 9 16
6 Motherwell Thistle 12 5 2 5 37 31 6 14²
7 Goldenhill 6 4 1 1 21 10 11 13
8 Kings Park Rangers 12 3 4 5 26 39 -13 13
9 Port Glasgow 12 1 3 8 18 40 -22 6¹
10 Barrhead Arky 10 1 2 7 18 37 -19 5

² 3pts deducted UF

¹ 3pts awarded UF

Archived results

7th March 2020
Motherwell Thistle 1 - 2 Goldenhill
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 1 - 3 Kings Park Rangers
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Barrhead Arky 1 - 1 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 0 - 2 Inverclyde
Unfulfilled Fixture:
29th February 2020
Rutherglen 3 - 1 Barrhead Arky
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 2 - 2 Kings Park Rangers
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Goldenhill 3 - 1 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
22nd February 2020
St. Joseph's FP 6 - 1 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Motherwell Thistle 7 - 2 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 4 - 1 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
16th February 2020
Port Glasgow 3 - 0 Motherwell Thistle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
15th February 2020
Motherwell Thistle 4 - 1 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Rutherglen 3 - 2 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Kings Park Rangers 2 - 2 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
8th February 2020
Goldenhill 5 - 2 Barrhead Arky
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 3 - 2 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
1st February 2020
Motherwell Thistle 4 - 3 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St. Joseph's FP 3 - 1 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
25th January 2020
Rutherglen 3 - 3 Kings Park Rangers
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 1 - 1 Inverclyde
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Port Glasgow 2 - 5 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
18th January 2020
Inverclyde 3 - 2 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Kings Park Rangers 0 - 2 St. Joseph's FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 3 - 3 Goldenhill
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Port Glasgow 2 - 4 Barrhead Arky
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 3 - 2 Motherwell Thistle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
11th January 2020
St. Joseph's FP 5 - 2 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th December 2019
Hillington 2 - 3 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 6 - 0 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
7th December 2019
Rutherglen 2 - 2 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Kings Park Rangers 1 - 6 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
30th November 2019
Barrhead Arky 3 - 4 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
23rd November 2019
Kings Park Rangers 1 - 5 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Port Glasgow 0 - 1 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Inverclyde 3 - 2 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
16th November 2019
Motherwell Thistle 2 - 4 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Barrhead Arky 2 - 5 Kings Park Rangers
Unfulfilled Fixture:
9th November 2019
Rutherglen 3 - 4 Inverclyde
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Barrhead Arky 4 - 4 Hillington
Unfulfilled Fixture:
2nd November 2019
Motherwell Thistle 5 - 5 Kings Park Rangers
Unfulfilled Fixture:
26th October 2019
Rutherglen 2 - 2 Motherwell Thistle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Castlemilk 2 - 4 St. Joseph's FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Kings Park Rangers 0 - 6 Goldenhill
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Inverclyde 4 - 0 Port Glasgow
Unfulfilled Fixture:
12th October 2019
Rutherglen 2 - 6 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 2 - 3 St. Joseph's FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
5th October 2019
Hillington 4 - 0 Motherwell Thistle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St. Joseph's FP 3 - 2 Goldenhill
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th September 2019
Kings Park Rangers 2 - 1 Rutherglen
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Barrhead Arky 0 - 2 St. Joseph's FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
31st August 2019
Rutherglen 1 - 3 St. Joseph's FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Kings Park Rangers 2 - 4 Motherwell Thistle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Hillington 1 - 2 Castlemilk
Unfulfilled Fixture:
24th August 2019
St. Joseph's FP 5 - 1 Barrhead Arky
Unfulfilled Fixture:
10th August 2019
Motherwell Thistle 6 - 0 Barrhead Arky
Unfulfilled Fixture:


'Premier 1' League Table 2019/ 2020
  Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Easthall Star 12 12 0 0 60 12 48 36¹
2 Parkhall 11 7 1 3 30 20 10 22
3 Glynhill Moorcroft 10 6 1 3 33 18 15 19¹
4 Campbeltown Pupils 11 5 3 3 17 11 6 18
5 Neilston 12 4 4 4 32 25 7 16
6 Busby 13 4 2 7 17 37 -20 14
7 Lochgilphead Red Star 11 3 1 7 19 31 -12 10
8 Dunoon 8 1 2 5 13 27 -14 5
9 Carlton YMCA 10 0 0 10 12 52 -40 0

¹ Amended Scoreline

¹ Amended Scoreline

Archived results

7th March 2020
Busby 0 - 6 Glynhill Moorcroft
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Campbeltown Pupils 2 - 1 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
29th February 2020
Parkhall 3 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Carlton YMCA 1 - 4 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
22nd February 2020
Carlton YMCA 2 - 5 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Neilston 4 - 1 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
15th February 2020
Glynhill Moorcroft 1 - 1 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
8th February 2020
Busby 2 - 1 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Neilston 0 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Easthall Star 10 - 0 Carlton YMCA
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Dunoon 0 - 2 Parkhall
Unfulfilled Fixture:
1st February 2020
Easthall Star 4 - 0 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
25th January 2020
Campbeltown Pupils 0 - 1 Parkhall
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Neilston 6 - 0 Carlton YMCA
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Easthall Star 6 - 0 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glynhill Moorcroft 7 - 2 Dunoon
Unfulfilled Fixture:
18th January 2020
Dunoon 3 - 3 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Lochgilphead Red Star 1 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Parkhall 1 - 3 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Carlton YMCA 4 - 6 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th December 2019
Busby 0 - 3 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
7th December 2019
Parkhall 3 - 6 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
30th November 2019
Glynhill Moorcroft 4 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
23rd November 2019
Carlton YMCA 1 - 5 Glynhill Moorcroft
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Busby 0 - 1 Parkhall
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Dunoon 0 - 4 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
16th November 2019
Neilston 1 - 5 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
9th November 2019
Glynhill Moorcroft 4 - 0 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Lochgilphead Red Star 1 - 5 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Parkhall 4 - 4 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
2nd November 2019
Neilston 4 - 1 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
26th October 2019
Parkhall 2 - 0 Glynhill Moorcroft
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Dunoon 1 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Lochgilphead Red Star 1 - 3 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Carlton YMCA 1 - 6 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
19th October 2019
Busby 2 - 2 Neilston
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Campbeltown Pupils 1 - 0 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
12th October 2019
Glynhill Moorcroft 5 - 0 Lochgilphead Red Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Carlton YMCA 0 - 5 Campbeltown Pupils
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Easthall Star 5 - 3 Dunoon
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Parkhall 6 - 0 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
5th October 2019
Dunoon 2 - 1 Carlton YMCA
Unfulfilled Fixture:
21st September 2019
Campbeltown Pupils 4 - 0 Glynhill Moorcroft
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th September 2019
Busby 3 - 2 Carlton YMCA
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Parkhall 4 - 2 Dunoon
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glynhill Moorcroft 1 - 6 Easthall Star
Unfulfilled Fixture:
31st August 2019
Easthall Star 3 - 0 Busby
Unfulfilled Fixture:
24th August 2019
Easthall Star 4 - 3 Parkhall
Unfulfilled Fixture:


'Premier 2' League Table 2019/ 2020
  Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Glenburn Athletic 15 13 1 1 51 24 27 40
2 St Convals 15 7 5 3 39 27 12 26
3 Houston United 12 7 2 3 30 16 14 23
4 Strathaven 10 5 1 4 22 22 0 16
5 Port Glasgow OBU 9 4 1 4 12 13 -1 13
6 FC Argyle 8 4 0 4 19 19 0 12
7 Claremont 14 4 0 10 22 38 -16 12
8 Tarbert 11 3 0 8 19 35 -16 9
9 Cardross 7 2 1 4 15 17 -2 7
10 Duncanrig FP 13 2 1 10 7 25 -18 7

Archived results

7th March 2020
Port Glasgow OBU 2 - 0 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 4 - 1 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
29th February 2020
Port Glasgow OBU 1 - 3 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Duncanrig FP 1 - 3 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 3 - 1 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
22nd February 2020
Claremont 0 - 3 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
15th February 2020
Tarbert 0 - 4 FC Argyle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
8th February 2020
Glenburn Athletic 4 - 2 Tarbert
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Strathaven 2 - 2 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
1st February 2020
Claremont 2 - 3 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 3 - 1 Tarbert
Unfulfilled Fixture:
25th January 2020
Port Glasgow OBU 3 - 0 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 3 - 2 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Houston United 2 - 0 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
18th January 2020
Houston United 2 - 3 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
FC Argyle 3 - 0 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 4 - 3 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th December 2019
Claremont 1 - 5 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
7th December 2019
Glenburn Athletic 4 - 5 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Houston United 6 - 2 FC Argyle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Duncanrig FP 1 - 3 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 2 - 1 Cardross
Unfulfilled Fixture:
23rd November 2019
Duncanrig FP 0 - 3 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Claremont 3 - 5 Cardross
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 3 - 0 FC Argyle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
16th November 2019
Tarbert 1 - 2 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
FC Argyle 1 - 4 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Houston United 1 - 3 Port Glasgow OBU
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 1 - 1 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
9th November 2019
FC Argyle 7 - 2 Tarbert
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Claremont 1 - 0 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 2 - 2 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Strathaven 1 - 0 Cardross
Unfulfilled Fixture:
2nd November 2019
Tarbert 2 - 1 Port Glasgow OBU
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 3 - 1 Cardross
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Houston United 2 - 0 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
St Convals 4 - 1 FC Argyle
Unfulfilled Fixture:
26th October 2019
Cardross 2 - 1 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Port Glasgow OBU 1 - 5 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Houston United 2 - 2 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Claremont 1 - 5 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
19th October 2019
Strathaven 0 - 3 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 6 - 0 Duncanrig FP
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Tarbert 4 - 2 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
12th October 2019
St Convals 2 - 3 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Duncanrig FP 1 - 0 Tarbert
Unfulfilled Fixture:
5th October 2019
Tarbert 4 - 3 Cardross
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Glenburn Athletic 3 - 2 Claremont
Unfulfilled Fixture:
21st September 2019
Claremont 5 - 2 Tarbert
Unfulfilled Fixture:
14th September 2019
Strathaven 1 - 4 Glenburn Athletic
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Cardross 3 - 3 St Convals
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Duncanrig FP 2 - 0 Port Glasgow OBU
Unfulfilled Fixture:
31st August 2019
Claremont 0 - 1 Port Glasgow OBU
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Tarbert 1 - 3 Houston United
Unfulfilled Fixture:
Duncanrig FP 0 - 1 Strathaven
Unfulfilled Fixture:
17th August 2019
Duncanrig FP 0 - 1 FC Argyle
Unfulfilled Fixture:


Cup Competitions Archive 2019 / 2020


Centenary Cup 2019/ 2020
Cup Winners:Goldenhill
Runners Up:Motherwell Thistle
   
Semi Final          
7th December 2019
Goldenhill 5 - 0 Inverclyde
23rd November 2019
St. Joseph's FP 2 - 3 Motherwell Thistle
   
Quarter Final          
30th November 2019
Goldenhill 5 - 2 Hillington
2nd November 2019
St. Joseph's FP 4 - 2 Barrhead Arky
14th September 2019
Inverclyde 5 - 0 Lochgilphead Red Star
Motherwell Thistle 4 - 1 Houston United
   
First Round          
26th October 2019
FC Argyle 2 - 6 Barrhead Arky
28th August 2019
Strathaven 0 - 3 Castlemilk
24th August 2019
Port Glasgow 2 - 1 Kings Park Rangers
Lochgilphead Red Star 6 - 3 Dunoon
Carlton YMCA 0 - 2 Port Glasgow OBU
Motherwell Thistle 7 - 0 Duncanrig FP
Strathaven 1 - 4 Houston United
Busby 2 - 3 Glenburn Athletic
Hillington 2 - 1 Neilston
Cardross 1 - 7 Goldenhill
Castlemilk 11 - 0 Claremont
Glynhill Moorcroft 1 - 4 Inverclyde
St Convals 4 - 4 Rutherglen
21st August 2019
Neilston 3 - 2 St Convals
17th August 2019
Cardross 1 - 1 Carlton YMCA
Easthall Star 0 - 3 Motherwell Thistle
Goldenhill 5 - 0 Port Glasgow OBU
Glynhill Moorcroft 3 - 2 Busby
Barrhead Arky 6 - 2 Parkhall
Hillington 1 - 0 Rutherglen
Lochgilphead Red Star 1 - 0 Tarbert
Kings Park Rangers 1 - 8 St. Joseph's FP
Inverclyde 7 - 0 Glenburn Athletic
Dunoon 1 - 6 Campbeltown Pupils
Houston United 5 - 1 Claremont
14th August 2019
Carlton YMCA 2 - 6 Goldenhill
Tarbert 2 - 1 Dunoon
Port Glasgow OBU 4 - 2 Cardross
10th August 2019
Easthall Star 2 - 0 Duncanrig FP
St. Joseph's FP 1 - 1 Port Glasgow
Parkhall 6 - 0 FC Argyle
St Convals 1 - 4 Hillington
Castlemilk 1 - 3 Houston United
Glenburn Athletic 3 - 5 Glynhill Moorcroft
Rutherglen 2 - 0 Neilston
Busby 3 - 6 Inverclyde
Campbeltown Pupils 1 - 2 Lochgilphead Red Star
Claremont 3 - 1 Strathaven

Scottish Cup 2019/ 2020
Cup Winners:--
Runners Up:--
   
Third Round          
9th November 2019
Thorn Athletic AFC 3 - 0 Goldenhill
2nd November 2019
Goldenhill 0 - 0 Thorn Athletic AFC
Tollcross Thistle AFC 6 - 0 Rutherglen
Meadowbank AFC 2 - 3 Castlemilk
Easthall Star 2 - 5 Murieston United AFC
Inverclyde 1 - 5 Gartcosh United AFC
   
Second Round          
12th October 2019
Meadowbank AFC 3 - 0 Neilston
Port Glasgow OBU 1 - 9 Singer AFC
5th October 2019
Port Glasgow 2 - 3 Nicolls AFC
Cambusnethan Talbot Community AFC 2 - 4 Glynhill Moorcroft
Easthall Star 6 - 0 Colony Park AFC
Castlemilk 8 - 0 Condorrat AFC
Neilston 1 - 1 Meadowbank AFC
Holytown SMA AFC 1 - 4 Inverclyde
Parkhall 1 - 3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanders AFC
Luncarty ASC AFC 3 - 1 Barrhead Arky
Dumbarton Academy FP AFC 6 - 2 Kings Park Rangers
Eastfield AFC 5 - 1 Houston United
Tranent AFC 6 - 0 St Convals
Strathaven 7 - 1 Westdyke AFC
Tollcross Thistle AFC 8 - 0 Duncanrig FP
   
First Round          
7th December 2019
Castlemilk 1 - 2 Merpro AFC
21st September 2019
Boswell AFC 0 - 3 FC Argyle
14th September 2019
Beith AFC 2 - 0 Campbeltown Pupils
Goldenhill 5 - 0 Kilmarnock AFC
7th September 2019
Glenvale AFC 0 - 9 Inverclyde
Accies AFC 1 - 2 Neilston
Castlemilk 5 - 4 Craigneuk AFC
Barrhead Arky 6 - 2 Manhattan Blacks AFC
Gartcairn AFC 2 - 3 Duncanrig FP
MLS Leeds United AFC 1 - 5 Kings Park Rangers
Cardross 1 - 7 Gartcosh United AFC
Dumbarton AFC 4 - 8 St Convals
East Kilbride Y.M. AFC 2 - 0 St. Joseph's FP
Houston United 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Glasgow AFC
Newshot AFC 4 - 0 Dunoon
Motherwell Thistle 0 - 3 Parkhall
Langcraigs AFC 1 - 3 Port Glasgow
Hillington 0 - 6 Eastfield AFC
Campbeltown Pupils 3 - 3 Beith AFC
Largs Thistle AFC 5 - 1 Carlton YMCA
Braehead AFC 4 - 1 Busby
Southpark AFC 4 - 8 Strathaven
Kilmarnock United AFC 4 - 1 Lochgilphead Red Star
Glynhill Moorcroft 7 - 0 Troon Dundonald AFC
Mossblown Boswell AFC 2 - 4 Port Glasgow OBU
Rutherglen 5 - 0 Glenburn Athletic

West of Scotland Cup 2019/ 2020
Cup Winners:--
Runners Up:--
   
Sixth Round          
15th February 2020
St. Joseph's FP 1 - 3 St. Patrick's FP AFC
   
Fifth Round          
25th January 2020
St. Joseph's FP 3 - 1 EKRR AFC
   
Fourth Round          
14th December 2019
St. Joseph's FP 1 - 1 Inverclyde
   
Third Round          
23rd November 2019
Glasgow Harp AFC 4 - 3 Goldenhill
16th November 2019
Port Glasgow 1 - 3 Southside AFC
Gartcosh United AFC 1 - 0 Parkhall
East Kilbride AFC 4 - 2 Castlemilk
Glynhill Moorcroft 1 - 1 Drumchapel AFC
East Dunbartonshire AFC 1 - 2 Inverclyde
St. Peter's AFC 0 - 10 St. Joseph's FP
   
Second Round          
9th November 2019
St. Peter's AFC 4 - 2 Carlton YMCA
19th October 2019
Maryhill Thistle AFC 1 - 6 St. Joseph's FP
Stewarton United AFC 1 - 3 Glynhill Moorcroft
Goldenhill 12 - 1 GSC AFC
Abronhill Stepps AFC 1 - 3 Castlemilk
Parkhall 2 - 1 Ferguslie Star AFC
Thorn Athletic AFC 5 - 0 Kings Park Rangers
Hampden AFC 1 - 2 Inverclyde
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy AFC 2 - 2 Port Glasgow
Claremont 0 - 5 Westerlands AFC
Castlemilk Dynamo AFC 8 - 1 Hillington
Easthall Star 0 - 1 Cambusnethan Talbot Community AFC
UB United AFC 6 - 1 Dunoon
Port Glasgow OBU 2 - 3 AFC Chryston
   
First Round          
28th September 2019
Lanarkshire Forrest AFC 4 - 1 FC Argyle
21st September 2019
GSC Jordanhill AFC 2 - 1 Barrhead Arky
Drongan United AFC 4 - 3 Strathaven
Parkhall 2 - 2 Largs Thistle AFC
St. Thomas AFC 1 - 1 Dunoon
Lanarkshire Forrest AFC 4 - 1 FC Argyle
Newlands AFC 2 - 2 Lochgilphead Red Star
Carlton YMCA 3 - 2 Colquhoun United AFC
Glasgow South AFC 5 - 1 Duncanrig FP
St Convals 1 - 2 Glasgow Harp AFC
Port Glasgow United AFC 8 - 2 Glenburn Athletic
Hillington 4 - 1 Newmains Hammers AFC
Neilston 2 - 3 Dirrans Athletic AFC
Tannochside United AFC 1 - 1 Port Glasgow OBU
Castlemilk 2 - 2 Busby
Newshot AFC 2 - 2 Port Glasgow
Oban Saints AFC 1 - 2 Inverclyde
Bannockburn AFC 5 - 0 Rutherglen
Easthall Star 2 - 0 Drumchapel United PYM AFC
Goldenhill 14 - 1 South Glasgow AFC
Houston United 0 - 3 Harestanes AFC
Belvidere AFC 0 - 5 Kings Park Rangers

Jimmy Marshall Cup 2019/ 2020
Cup Winners:--
Runners Up:--
   
Second Round          
7th March 2020
FC Argyle 0 - 4 Easthall Star
   
First Round          
22nd February 2020
Parkhall 1 - 2 Barrhead Arky
8th February 2020
Duncanrig FP 0 - 3 Glynhill Moorcroft
1st February 2020
Strathaven 3 - 1 Hillington
Busby 1 - 2 Kings Park Rangers
11th January 2020
Inverclyde 3 - 2 Houston United
Motherwell Thistle 6 - 0 Carlton YMCA
Neilston 9 - 1 Tarbert
FC Argyle 5 - 1 Cardross
St Convals 3 - 3 Campbeltown Pupils
Claremont 3 - 3 Dunoon
Castlemilk 2 - 1 Rutherglen
Glenburn Athletic 1 - 1 Lochgilphead Red Star

Adverts

Which Bookie Betting Sites New Betting Sites Slot Catalog