Fixtures for All Leagues

28th April 2015
Premier 2Centre AFC Clydebank AFC 19:00John McQuilter
29th April 2015
PremierAlba Thistle AFC St. Josephs FP AFC 18:45Alessandro Savarese
Premier 1East Kilbride FC Hillington AFC 18:45Derek Milton
Division 1BShawlands F.P (B) Bridgewater AFC 18:45Ian Smith
2nd May 2015
PremierSt. Josephs FP AFC Thorn Athletic AFC 14:00Gordon Hay
Premier 1Inverclyde AFC Kilbowie Union AFC 14:00John Gallacher
Premier 1Rutherglen AFC Shawlands FP AFC 14:00Thomas D'Alessandro
Premier 2Centre AFC Drumchapel Amateurs Colts 14:00Alan Lamb
Premier 2Lochgilphead Red Star Clydebank AFC 14:00John Scott
Premier 2Neilston AFC Port Glasgow AFC 14:00Gordon Kelso
Premier 2Paisley AFC Ferguslie Star AFC 14:00Alessandro SavaresePROVISIONAL
Division 1BBridgewater AFC Shawlands F.P (B) 14:00Kevin McIntyre
Division 1BCarlton YMCA AFC Milton of Colquoun 14:00Derek Milton
5th May 2015
Premier 2Centre AFC South Camlachie YP AFC 18:45Calum Campbell
6th May 2015
PremierKings Park Rangers AFC St. Josephs FP AFC 18:45Patrick O'DonnellProv
Premier 1East Kilbride FC Kilbowie Union AFC 18:45Stuart Cormack
Premier 2Clydebank AFC Easthall Star AFC 18:45Jim Rose07786620428
Division 1BEaglesham AFC (B) FC Clydebank 18:45Ian Smith
Division 1BRosehill Star Carlton YMCA AFC 18:45David Stirling
9th May 2015
PremierFinnart AFC Eaglesham AFC 14:00TBA Prov
PremierHaldane United AFC Oban Saints AFC 14:00TBA Prov
PremierKings Park Rangers AFC Alba Thistle AFC 14:00TBA Prov
PremierSt. Josephs FP AFC Busby AFC 14:00TBA Prov
Premier 1East Kilbride FC Dunoon AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Goldenhill AFC Shawlands FP AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Hillington AFC East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Centre AFC Lochgilphead Red Star 14:00TBA
Premier 2Neilston AFC Easthall Star AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BFC Argyll Tarbert AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BMilton of Colquoun Carlton YMCA AFC 14:00TBA
13th May 2015
Premier 1East Kilbride FC Jamestown AFC 19:00TBA
Premier 2Easthall Star AFC Centre AFC 19:00TBA
Premier 2South Camlachie YP AFC Clydebank AFC 19:00TBA
Division 1ADuncanrig FP Strathaven Dynamo 19:00TBA
Division 1BBridgewater AFC Rosehill Star 19:00TBA
16th May 2015
PremierAlba Thistle AFC Oban Saints AFC 14:00TBA
PremierEaglesham AFC Thorn Athletic AFC 14:00TBA Prov
PremierSt. Josephs FP AFC Kings Park Rangers AFC 14:00TBA Prov
Premier 1East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC Jamestown AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Goldenhill AFC Inverclyde AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Rutherglen AFC Hillington AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Shawlands FP AFC East Kilbride FC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Centre AFC Ferguslie Star AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Motherwell Thistle AFC Lochgilphead Red Star 14:00TBA
Premier 2Neilston AFC Paisley AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Port Glasgow AFC Clydebank AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BBridgewater AFC Tarbert AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BCarlton YMCA AFC FC Argyll 14:00TBA
Division 1BMilton of Colquoun Rossvale AFC 14:00TBA
20th May 2015
PremierAlba Thistle AFC Eaglesham AFC 19:00TBA Prov
PremierFinnart AFC St. Josephs FP AFC 19:00TBA Prov
Premier 1East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC Rutherglen AFC 19:00TBA
Premier 2Clydebank AFC Motherwell Thistle AFC 19:00TBA
Division 1BFC Argyll Rossvale AFC 19:00TBA
23rd May 2015
PremierEaglesham AFC St. Josephs FP AFC 14:00TBA Prov
Premier 1Goldenhill AFC Hillington AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 1Jamestown AFC East Kilbride FC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Clydebank AFC Dunoon Athletic AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Ferguslie Star AFC Lochgilphead Red Star 14:00TBA
Premier 2Motherwell Thistle AFC Centre AFC 14:00TBA
Premier 2Neilston AFC South Camlachie YP AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BEaglesham AFC (B) Milton of Colquoun 14:00TBA
Division 1BFC Argyll Bridgewater AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BRossvale AFC Tarbert AFC 14:00TBA
Division 1BShawlands F.P (B) Rosehill Star 14:00TBA
30th May 2015
Division 1ADumbarton Wanderers Strathaven Dynamo 14:00TBA
Division 1BRosehill Star Tarbert AFC 14:00TBA

FREE DATES REQUESTED ON SATURDAY 2nd MAY

Finnart AFC, Oban Saints, Eaglesham, Kings Park Rangers

 

 

Adverts

SAFL forum advert
F11 Design advert