Results for All Cup Competitions

20th December 2014         
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 2 - 1Clark DriveGame On. William St Duntocher.
13th December 2014         
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundEast Kilbride YMCA AFC 0 - 2ZetlandToryglen indoor
Division 1 Cup, Quarter FinalBridgewater AFC 3 - 2Rosehill Star
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundGals ton Utd 1 - 0Haldane United AFCReplay
West of Scotland Cup, Fourth RoundAshvale Vics 2 - 0Dumbarton Wanderers
West of Scotland Cup, Fourth RoundColville Park 8 - 1Ferguslie Star AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Fourth RoundEasthall Star AFC 2 - 4Westerlands
West of Scotland Cup, Fourth RoundRhu AFC 2 - 3Hillington AFC
6th December 2014         
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundEast Kilbride YMCA AFC 0 - 2Zealand AFCToryglen indoor
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundChapelhall 1 - 2Inverclyde AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundClark Drive 2 - 2St. Josephs FP AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundClydebank AFC 2 - 1Cambusnethan Talbot
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundCraigshill Thistle 5 - 0Campbeltown Pupils AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundDumbarton Wanderers 1 - 3East Kilbride FC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundEastield AFC 5 - 2Thorn Athletic AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundFC Clydebank 1 - 5Strathclyde Univ.
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundHaldane United AFC 3 - 3Galston Utd.
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundMenzieshill AFC 2 - 2Duncanrig FP
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundMid Craigie 1 - 1East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundMilton 1 - 1Eaglesham AFC
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundRutherglen AFC 1 - 3Shortlees
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundSouth Camlachie YP AFC 7 - 3Stoneywood
Scottish Cup, Fourth RoundStrathclyde Univ. ( GGPL) 1 - 2Neilston AFC
29th November 2014         
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundDumbarton Wanderers 3 - 1Mill Utd (NSL)
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundJamestown AFC 1 - 3Dean AFC
22nd November 2014         
Centenary Cup, Semi FinalGoldenhill AFC 3 - 1Hillington AFCScotstoun 3G-AR1 I. Smith AR2. A. Seymour
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMill Utd (NSL) 2 - 1Jamestown AFCReplay
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundCampsie Minerva 7 - 0Duncanrig FP
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundEKAFC (NSL) 0 - 4Easthall Star AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundW. Kilbride 1 - 0Alba Thistle AFCAFTER EXTRA TIME
15th November 2014         
Centenary Cup, Semi FinalMotherwell Thistle AFC 1 - 5Finnart AFCJock Stein 3g
Scottish Cup, Third RoundDuncanrig FP 5 - 0Giffnock AFCReplay
Scottish Cup, Third RoundInverclyde AFC 2 - 1Mearns AFCReplay
Scottish Cup, Third RoundJamestown AFC 1 - 1Mill Utd (NSL)
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundAikenhead Th 3 - 3East Kilbride FCEKFC win 4-2 pens
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundBearsden 4 - 3East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundBridgewater AFC 8 - 0Kirkintilloch MW
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundBusby AFC 2 - 3Gryffe Th
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundClaremont 1 - 0Port Glasgow AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundDunoon AFC 0 - 4Greenock HSFP
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundHillington AFC 5 - 3Inchinnan Comm.
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundKilbowie Union AFC 2 - 3Clydebank AFCA.E.T.
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundPark Sports Project 3 - 0Centre AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundRosehill Star 1 - 7Oban Saints AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundRutherglen AFC 0 - 6Blantyre Celtic
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 3 - 1Catrine
West of Scotland Cup, Third RoundThorn Athletic AFC 3 - 3Ashvale VicsAshvale win 3-2 pens
8th November 2014         
Scottish Cup, Third RoundClermiston Star 0 - 1Clydebank AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundGiffnock North 4 - 3Oban Saints AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMearns Ams. 2 - 2Inverclyde AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 4 - 0Silverburn AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundGallowhill AFC 3 - 10Jamestown AFC
1st November 2014         
Scottish Cup, Third RoundAnniesland AFC 4 - 5Dumbarton Wanderers
Scottish Cup, Third RoundCastlemilk AFC 3 - 1Bridgewater AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundClydebank AFC 2 - 2Clermiston Star AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundCowie Th AFC 1 - 2South Camlachie YP AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundDysart AFC 3 - 1Tarbert AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundEast Kilbride FC 3 - 1Shotts Victoria
Scottish Cup, Third RoundEast Kilbride YMCA AFC 4 - 4Dyce ITC Hydraulics
Scottish Cup, Third RoundEasthall Star AFC 2 - 4Dalziel HSFP
Scottish Cup, Third RoundEdinburgh Rose 0 - 2Neilston AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundEllon Th. 1 - 3FC Clydebank
Scottish Cup, Third RoundGiffnock AFC 4 - 4Duncanrig FP
Scottish Cup, Third RoundHaldane United AFC 7 - 2Fairfield Utd.
Scottish Cup, Third RoundLinwood AFC 1 - 5Eaglesham AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundLuncarty AFC 2 - 5Campbeltown Pupils AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMilngavie Wanderers 2 - 3Rutherglen AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMotherwell Community Trust 4 - 2Shawlands FP AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMotherwell Thistle AFC 1 - 3Tynecastle AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundMS Utd. AFC 6 - 2Whitehill FP AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundNia Roo AFC 6 - 1Alba Thistle AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundOban Saints AFC 3 - 3Giffnock North AAC AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundRiverside AFC 4 - 3Millbeg Villa AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundSilverburn AFC 4 - 4St. Josephs FP AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundStoneywood AFC 4 - 0Centre AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundStrathaven Dynamo 3 - 4Uphall Station AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundThe Spartans AFC 0 - 4Thorn Athletic AFC
Scottish Cup, Third RoundValleyfield AFC 1 - 2East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC
25th October 2014         
Centenary Cup, Quarter FinalPort Glasgow AFC 2 - 3Motherwell Thistle AFC07523952117
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundGiffnock AFC 0 - 10Colville Park
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundStewarton Annick 1 - 6Easthall Star AFC
18th October 2014         
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundAlba Thistle AFC 4 - 4Haldane United AFC5-4 pens
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundBusby AFC 7 - 1Abronhill United
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundCarlton YMCA AFC 1 - 9Dirrans Athletic
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundCentre AFC 5 - 3Shortroods
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundClydeside Athletic 1 - 6St. Josephs FP AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundDumbarton Wanderers 3 - 1Kimarnock
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundEaglesham AFC 0 - 4Hurlford Thistle
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundEast Kilbride 2 - 0Inverclyde AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundEast Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC 4 - 0Drumchapel Amateurs Colts
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundFC Argyll 1 - 5St Mungos FP
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundGlenburn Athletic 1 - 7Oban Saints AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundGlenburn Miners Welfare 3 - 3Clydebank AFC0-3 pens
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundGoldenhill AFC 0 - 2Dumbarton Academy FP
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundGourock Athletic 0 - 1East Kilbride FC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundInverkip Thistle AFC 1 - 5Hillington AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundJamestown AFC 4 - 1Cambusglen AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundKilbowie Union AFC 5 - 4Strathaven DynamoAET
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundKilbride Thistle 1 - 5Dunoon AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundKilbride Villa 1 - 4Ferguslie Star AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundKilsyth 2 - 4Bridgewater AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundMillbeg Villa AFC 2 - 5Southside AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundMilngavie BC 1 - 3Rutherglen AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundNeilston AFC 2 - 4Winlinton Wolves
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundPaisley AFC 1 - 3Cambria
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundPort Glasgow Old Boys Union AF 0 - 2Dalziel HSFP
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundRedbrae Athletic 0 - 6Thorn Athletic AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundRenfrew Thistle 3 - 1Milton of Colquoun
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundRiver Nevis 2 - 8Port Glasgow AFC
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundRosehill Star 3 - 0FC Partick
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundShawlands FP AFC 2 - 4Myre Athletic
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundSouth Camlachie YP AFC 2 - 5Broomhouse
West of Scotland Cup, Second RoundTynecastle 8 - 1Dunoon Athletic AFC
11th October 2014         
Scottish Cup, Second RoundShawlands FP AFC 4 - 0Dunoon AFC
Division 1 Cup, Quarter FinalDumbarton Wanderers 7 - 0Bothwell and Uddingston Albion
Division 1 Cup, Quarter FinalDuncanrig FP 3 - 1Port Glasgow Old Boys Union AF
Scottish Cup, Second RoundCoylton 2 - 5Inverclyde AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundHouston 1 - 4Rutherglen AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundHurlford Th 2 - 2Goldenhill AFCAET. Hurlford win 4-1 Pens
Scottish Cup, Second RoundKilbowie Union AFC 1 - 4Mossblown
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMearns 4 - 1Paisley AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundShortlees 4 - 2Finnart AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundStewarton Utd 1 - 4Alba Thistle AFC
4th October 2014         
Scottish Cup, Second RoundAlba Thistle AFC 2 - 2Stewarton Utd
Scottish Cup, Second RoundAshvale Vics(CSAFL) 1 - 2Haldane United AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundAshvale Vics(GGPL) 3 - 4Clydebank AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundBlantyre(RGM) 3 - 4East Kilbride YMCA AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundCampbeltown Pupils AFC 13 - 0Tannahill
Scottish Cup, Second RoundCarlton YMCA AFC 0 - 2Eaglesham AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundDrumley 2 - 5St. Josephs FP AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundDumbarton Wanderers 2 - 1Drumchapel Amateurs Colts
Scottish Cup, Second RoundDuncanrig FP 5 - 2Rothesay
Scottish Cup, Second RoundDunoon Athletic AFC 2 - 5Maryhill Th
Scottish Cup, Second RoundEasthall Star AFC 11 - 1Vale of Girvan
Scottish Cup, Second RoundFC Argyll 1 - 9EK Ams(CSAFL)
Scottish Cup, Second RoundFerguslie Star AFC 2 - 4Glasgow Harp
Scottish Cup, Second RoundFinnart AFC 1 - 1Shortlees
Scottish Cup, Second RoundGoldenhill AFC 3 - 3Hurlford Th
Scottish Cup, Second RoundInverclyde AFC 2 - 2Coylton
Scottish Cup, Second RoundKilsyth Utd 2 - 7Motherwell Thistle AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundLochan 2 - 5Centre AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMill Utd(CSAFL) 2 - 3Giffnock AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMillbeg Villa AFC 3 - 1St Silas AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMossblown 5 - 5Kilbowie Union AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMotherwell Bridge 3 - 0Rossvale AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundMotherwell Bridge 3 - 0Rossvale AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundNeilston AFC 4 - 0Hillside
Scottish Cup, Second RoundPaisley AFC 1 - 1Mearns
Scottish Cup, Second RoundPort Glasgow AFC 1 - 2Silverburn
Scottish Cup, Second RoundPort Glasgow Old Boys Union AF 2 - 3East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundRannoch 0 - 2Bridgewater AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundRosehill Utd 3 - 2Milton of Colquoun
Scottish Cup, Second RoundRutherglen AFC 1 - 1Houston
Scottish Cup, Second RoundTarbert AFC 5 - 3Renfrew Town
Scottish Cup, Second RoundTarbolton 2 - 3Strathaven Dynamo
Scottish Cup, Second RoundThorn Ath(P&D) 4 - 5South Camlachie YP AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundThorn Athletic AFC 4 - 0Westerlands A
Scottish Cup, Second RoundWallacetoun 1 - 2Oban Saints AFC
Scottish Cup, Second RoundWhitehill FP AFC 1 - 0Kelvinbridge
20th September 2014         
Centenary Cup, Quarter FinalHillington AFC 3 - 2Eaglesham AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First Round Coylton A.F.C. [Ayr ] 0 - 3Dunoon AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundCambuslang United [Glas.Coll] 4 - 3Tarbert AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundDrumchapel Amateurs Colts 2 - 0Cresswell Lane A.F.C. [SSML]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundDumbarton Wanderers 3 - 2Lochgilphead Red Star
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundDunoon Athletic AFC 4 - 3Carradale A.F.C. [WOS]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundFerguslie Star AFC 3 - 2Muirend A.F.C. [GGPL]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundFinnart AFC 0 - 1Winlinton Wolves [ Ayr]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundGartcairn A.F.C. [SECL] 4 - 1FC Clydebank
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundHolytown Youth Colts [NSLFA] 3 - 7Rosehill Star
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundKings Park Rangers AFC 0 - 4Eastfield A.F.C. [ C/Sc ]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundMillbeg Villa AFC 6 - 3Hamilton Wanderers [GDSML]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundOrchard Park Mount [GGPL] 0 - 5Jamestown AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundPort Glasgow AFC 4 - 0Blantyre United [NSLFA]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundRossvale AFC 0 - 2Milton .F.C [Cal]
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundSt Patricks FP [c/sc] 5 - 3Motherwell Thistle AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundTarbolton A.F.C. [ayr]] 2 - 1Campbeltown Pupils AFC
West of Scotland Cup, First RoundWhitehill FP AFC 1 - 3United Churches of Ayr [SECL]
13th September 2014         
Centenary Cup, Quarter FinalGoldenhill AFC 5 - 2St. Josephs FP AFC
Centenary Cup, Second RoundBusby AFC 2 - 2Eaglesham AFCEaglesham 5-4 pens
Centenary Cup, Second RoundDrumchapel Amateurs Colts 3 - 5Hillington AFC
Centenary Cup, Second RoundEast Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC 2 - 3Motherwell Thistle AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundFC Partick ( GDSML) 5 - 2Lochgilphead Red StarReplay
Division 1 Cup, Quarter FinalGiffnock AFC 4 - 4East Kilbride YMCA AFCGiffnock 4-3 Pens
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundCarlton YMCA AFC 2 - 4Duncanrig FP
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundMilton of Colquoun 2 - 2Bridgewater AFCBridgewater 4-3 Pens
6th September 2014         
Centenary Cup, Quarter FinalFinnart AFC 3 - 3Alba Thistle AFCFINNART 5-4 PENS
Scottish Cup, First RoundBothwell and Uddingston Albion 0 - 6Garrowhill Thistle [c/sc]
Scottish Cup, First RoundCarluke Baptist [SECAL] 1 - 0Busby AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundCumbernauld Colts [CAL] 7 - 0Rosehill Star
Scottish Cup, First RoundEast Kilbride FC 5 - 1Carradale A.F.C. [WOS]
Scottish Cup, First RoundEast Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC 6 - 0Inverkip Thistle AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundHillington AFC 2 - 3Dumbarton Wanderers
Scottish Cup, First RoundHolytown Colts Youth [NSLAFA] 2 - 4Dunoon AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundKildrum United [ ST @ D ] 0 - 2Rossvale AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundKings Park Rangers AFC 2 - 3Mauchline United [AYR]
Scottish Cup, First RoundKSC Wolves [AYR] 5 - 7Goldenhill AFC
Scottish Cup, First RoundLochgilphead Red Star 2 - 2FC Partick [GDSML]
Scottish Cup, First RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 4 - 2Auchinairn Star [GDSML]
Scottish Cup, First RoundStrathaven Dynamo 2 - 0Kilbirnie A,F.C. [AYR]
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundGiffnock AFC 4 - 2Millbeg Villa AFC
4th September 2014         
Centenary Cup, Quarter FinalGoldenhill AFC 5 - 2St. Josephs FP AFC
3rd September 2014         
Division 1 Cup, First RoundShawlands F.P (B) 1 - 2Giffnock AFC
2nd September 2014         
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundCarlton YMCA AFC 2 - 4Duncanrig FP
1st September 2014         
Centenary Cup, Second RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 3 - 0Jamestown AFC
Centenary Cup, Second RoundEast Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC 2 - 3Motherwell Thistle AFC
27th August 2014         
Centenary Cup, Second RoundAlba Thistle AFC 3 - 0Shawlands FP AFC
Centenary Cup, Second RoundInverclyde AFC 1 - 1Port Glasgow AFCPort Glasgow 4-2 on pens
Centenary Cup, Second RoundKings Park Rangers AFC 2 - 3Finnart AFC
Centenary Cup, Second RoundNeilston AFC 2 - 2Goldenhill AFCGoldenhill 4-2 on pens
Centenary Cup, First RoundHaldane United AFC 1 - 2Drumchapel Amateurs Colts
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundEaglesham AFC (B) 2 - 2Bothwell and Uddingston AlbionBothwell 8-7 pens
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundRosehill Star 3 - 2Rossvale AFC
Division 1 Cup, First RoundWhitehill FP AFC 0 - 3Carlton YMCA AFC
23rd August 2014         
Centenary Cup, First RoundCentre AFC 1 - 5Busby AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundRutherglen AFC 1 - 1East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC2-3 PENS TO EKRR
20th August 2014         
Centenary Cup, First RoundAlba Thistle AFC 5 - 1Paisley AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundClydebank AFC 1 - 1Jamestown AFCJamestown 3-5 Pens
Centenary Cup, First RoundEast Kilbride FC 2 - 3Motherwell Thistle AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundEasthall Star AFC 2 - 2Kings Park Rangers AFCKings Pk 2-3 Pens
Centenary Cup, First RoundFerguslie Star AFC 3 - 4Goldenhill AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundInverclyde AFC 2 - 0Dunoon AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundNeilston AFC 1 - 0Thorn Athletic AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundSt. Josephs FP AFC 4 - 1Kilbowie Union AFC
Division 1 Cup, Second RoundStrathaven Dynamo 3 - 4East Kilbride YMCA AFC
Division 1 Cup, First RoundEaglesham AFC (B) 3 - 2Kings Park Rangers (B)
Division 1 Cup, First RoundFC Clydebank 2 - 5Milton of Colquoun
Division 1 Cup, First RoundPort Glasgow Old Boys Union AF 5 - 2Inverkip Thistle AFC
19th August 2014         
Centenary Cup, First RoundPort Glasgow AFC 5 - 2Dunoon Athletic AFC
Centenary Cup, First RoundRutherglen AFC 1 - 1East Kilbride Rolls Royce AFC2-3 PENS TO EKRR
Centenary Cup, First RoundSouth Camlachie YP AFC 2 - 3Finnart AFC
18th August 2014         
Centenary Cup, First RoundCentre AFC 1 - 5Busby AFC
16th August 2014         
Division 1 Cup, First RoundFC Argyll 1 - 8Dumbarton Wanderers

Adverts

SAFL forum advert
F11 Design advert