Fixtures for All Cup Competitions

Thursday 17th August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
MillbegvRossvale 18:30Steven Wylie
@ Greenfield Park, Shettleston
Saturday 19th August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
East Kilbride YMCA vNeilston 14:00John Cairney
MillbegvRosehill Star 14:00Mark Cameron
Tuesday 22nd August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
Kings Park RangersvDuncanrig FP 18:30John McNab
Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
Barrhead ArkyvGoldenhill 18:30Jim McNeil
Busby vMotherwell Thistle 18:30Greig Allan
Carlton YMCA vPort Glasgow OBU 18:30John Stobo
ClaremontvEKRR  18:30John McQuilter
Drumchapel ColtsvDuntocher 18:30Patrick O'Donnell
East Kilbride YMCA vEast Kilbride FC 18:30Derek Murphy
Easthall Star vAlba Thistle  18:30Donald McCallum
FC ArgylevSt. Joseph's FP 18:30James Tedford
Ferguslie StarvEast End United  18:30Robert Doolan
HillingtonvCardross 18:30Steven Wylie
InverclydevPort Glasgow 18:30Derek Milton
PaisleyvHouston 18:30Don Flanigan
RossvalevRutherglen 18:30John Campbell
Thursday 24th August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
CastlemilkvNeilston 19:00Jim Walker
Saturday 26th August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
Port GlasgowvHillington 14:00 TBA
Wednesday 30th August 2017
Centenary Cup, First Round
East End United vDuntocher 18:30 TBA
Easthall Star vEKRR  18:30 TBA
Port Glasgow OBUvGoldenhill 18:30 TBA
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Scottish Cup, First Round
Barrhead ArkyvTarbolton AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
Colquhoun United AFC (GGPAFL)vEast Kilbride FC 14:00 TBA
Kilsyth AFC (CSAFL)vTarbert 14:00 TBA
Oban SaintsvMauchline United AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
RossvalevMilngavie AFC (G&DSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Saturday 9th September 2017
West of Scotland Cup, First Round
Kings Park RangersvKilbirnie AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
Saturday 16th September 2017
West of Scotland Cup, Second Round
Arthurlie AFC (CSAFL)vDuntocher 14:00 TBA
Barrhead ArkyvPort Glasgow United AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Barshaw AFC (SSMAFL)vPort Glasgow OBU 14:00 TBA
Beith AFC (AYR)vHillington 14:00 TBA
Busby vBarrhill AFC (S&DAFA) 14:00 TBA
CardrossvPetershall Villa AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Carlton YMCA vYoker United AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Cartsbridge Evangelical Church AFC (SECAFL)vAlba Thistle  14:00 TBA
CastlemilkvBlantyre Soccer Academy AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Drumchapel ColtsvMilton AFC (CALE) 14:00 TBA
East Kilbride FCvCondorrat AFC (S&DAFA) 14:00 TBA
EKRR vHarestanes United AFC (S&DAFA) 14:00 TBA
Erskine United AFC (P&DAFA)vRossvale 14:00 TBA
FC ArgylevDirrans Athletic AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
Glasgow South AFC (SSMAFL)vNeilston 14:00 TBA
Glynhill Moorcroft AFC (P&DAFA)vMillbeg 14:00 TBA
GoldenhillvTarbolton AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
InverclydevFC Baillieston (GGPAFL) 14:00 TBA
John Street AFC (GGPAFL)vEasthall Star  14:00 TBA
Lochgilphead Red StarvMaryhill Thistle AFC (GCAFA) 14:00 TBA
Motherwell ThistlevOnthank AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
New Farm Loch AFC (AYR)vRutherglen 14:00 TBA
Oban SaintsvCambusnethan Talbot Community AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
Ochiltree Community AFC (AYR)vTarbert 14:00 TBA
Olympique Energetik AFC (GCAFA)vFerguslie Star 14:00 TBA
PaisleyvHampden AFC (GCAFA) 14:00 TBA
QU Athletic AFC (SSMAFL)vClaremont 14:00 TBA
Rhu AFC (CALE)vDunoon  14:00 TBA
Rosehill StarvBargeddie AFC (SSMAFL) 14:00 TBA
St. Joseph's FPvKnockentiber AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA
Viewfield Rovers AFC (CALE)vPort Glasgow 14:00 TBA

NB: Please consult the Free Dates page for teams that have a free date or don't have a fixture for a given date.

Adverts

SAFL advert