Fixtures for All Cup Competitions

Wednesday 24th August 2016
Centenary Cup, First Round
Alba Thistle Carlton YMCA  18:30John Campbell 
Busby Motherwell Thistle 18:30Greig Allan 
ClaremontEast Kilbride FC 18:30Stuart Cormack 
Drumchapel Amateurs ColtsMillerston 18:30James Tedford 
East End United Inverclyde 18:30Thomas D'Alessandro 
Easthall Star Rossvale 18:30Steven Wylie 
EKRR Strathaven Dynamo 18:30Allan Lamb 
Ferguslie StarHouston 18:30Don Flanigan 
GoldenhillPort Glasgow OBU 18:30Jim Loudon 
Millbeg VillaSt. Josephs FP 18:30Gary Stephen 
Port GlasgowFC Argyle 18:30Kyle Wilson 
Rosehill StarPaisley 18:30Philip Hogg Seedhill
Shawlands FPArkleston 18:30Adam Van Den Brink 
Saturday 27th August 2016
Centenary Cup, First Round
East Kilbride YMCA Motherwell Thistle 13:00Jim Loudon 
ArklestonCarlton YMCA  14:00Gordon Kelso 
FC ArgylePort Glasgow OBU 14:00Allan Lamb 
Kings Park RangersDrumchapel Amateurs Colts 14:00Don Flanigan 
MillerstonDuntocher 14:00Steven Wylie 
Milton of ColquhounGoldenhill 14:00Jim Walker 
PaisleyNeilston 14:00Gordon MacKay 
Rosehill StarFerguslie Star 14:00Greig Allan 
RossvaleMillbeg Villa 14:00Kyle Wilson 
Shawlands FPHillington 14:00Jim Rose 
St. Josephs FPCastlemilk 14:00John Stobo 
Strathaven DynamoBusby  14:00Derek Milton 
Wednesday 31st August 2016
Centenary Cup, First Round
Duncanrig FPEast Kilbride FC 18:15Steven Wylie 
Saturday 3rd September 2016
Scottish Cup, First Round
Barony of Blackhall AFC (SSMAFL)Millbeg Villa 14:00 TBA 
Finnart AFC (CALE)Oban Saints 14:00 TBA 
HillingtonCastlemilk 14:00 TBA 
Port GlasgowFC Clydebank (CSAFL) 14:00 TBA 
Rosehill StarInvac AFC (G&DSMAFL) 14:00 TBA 
St. Mungo's AFC (GGPAFL)East Kilbride FC 14:00 TBA 
Saturday 17th September 2016
West of Scotland Cup, First Round
Blochairn Star AFC (SSMAFL)Castlemilk 14:00 TBA 
East Kilbride AFC (CSAFL)Carlton YMCA  14:00 TBA 
Garrowhill Thistle AFC (CSAFL)Motherwell Thistle 14:00 TBA 
Harestanes AFC (CSAFL)Drumchapel Amateurs Colts 14:00 TBA 
Port GlasgowDalry AFC (AYR) 14:00 TBA 
RossvaleAFC Carbrain (S&DAFA) 14:00 TBA 
Shawlands FPLangcraigs AFC (P&DAFA) 14:00 TBA 
Southside Whitecart AFC (SSMAFL)Millbeg Villa 14:00 TBA 

Teams with no fixtures will appear here.

Adverts

F11 Design advert